GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Eredivisie
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Almere City FC
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
May 2012
Sunday 20th May
Vitesse Arnhem
2
1
15:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Agg:5 - 2
Bet on Football with
Thursday 17th May
RKC Waalwijk
1
3
15:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Sunday 13th May
Vitesse Arnhem
2
0
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Agg:4 - 3
FC Twente
0
1
15:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Thursday 10th May
NEC Nijmegen
3
2
18:00
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
20:00
FC Twente
FT
Sunday 6th May
ADO Den Haag
3
5
13:30
De Graafschap
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
13:30
Groningen
FT
Excelsior
1
3
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Heerenveen
2
3
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
Heracles Almelo
1
2
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
NAC Breda
3
2
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Roda JC Kerk
1
3
13:30
FC Utrecht
FT
VVV
4
2
13:30
FC Twente
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
1
3
13:30
Ajax
FT
Wednesday 2nd May
Ajax
2
0
19:00
VVV
FT
Ajax are champions
De Graafschap
2
2
19:00
Excelsior
FT
FC Twente
3
4
19:00
Heerenveen
FT
FC Utrecht
2
2
19:00
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Feyenoord
4
1
19:00
Heracles Almelo
FT
Groningen
1
1
19:00
NAC Breda
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
1
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
FT
PSV Eindhoven
5
0
19:00
ADO Den Haag
FT
RKC Waalwijk
5
2
19:00
Roda JC Kerk
FT
April 2012
Sunday 29th April
Roda JC Kerk
1
3
11:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
FC Twente
1
2
13:30
Ajax
FT
Feyenoord
1
0
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
1
15:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Saturday 28th April
Heracles Almelo
2
4
17:45
Heerenveen
FT
FC Utrecht
1
3
18:45
NAC Breda
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
3
2
18:45
Excelsior
FT
VVV
2
1
19:45
ADO Den Haag
FT
Friday 27th April
Groningen
1
1
19:00
De Graafschap
FT
Sunday 22nd April
ADO Den Haag
1
2
11:30
Feyenoord
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
13:30
VVV
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Ajax
2
0
15:30
Groningen
FT
Saturday 21st April
Heerenveen
1
1
17:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
De Graafschap
2
3
18:45
Heracles Almelo
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
2
18:45
FC Utrecht
FT
Excelsior
0
1
19:45
FC Twente
FT
Friday 20th April
NAC Breda
0
3
19:00
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Sunday 15th April
Groningen
0
1
11:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Ajax
3
1
13:30
De Graafschap
FT
FC Utrecht
4
2
13:30
VVV
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
1
0
13:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
Heracles Almelo
1
1
15:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Saturday 14th April
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
17:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Feyenoord
3
0
18:45
Excelsior
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2
4
18:45
Heerenveen
FT
FC Twente
2
2
19:45
NAC Breda
FT
Thursday 12th April
De Graafschap
3
0
18:00
FC Utrecht
FT
VVV
1
3
19:00
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
ADO Den Haag
3
0
20:00
Groningen
FT
Wednesday 11th April
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
18:00
FC Twente
FT
NAC Breda
1
2
19:00
Heracles Almelo
FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Roda JC Kerk
0
0
19:00
Feyenoord
FT
Heerenveen
0
5
20:00
Ajax
FT
Tuesday 10th April
Excelsior
0
2
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Sunday 1st April
NEC Nijmegen
2
0
11:30
De Graafschap
FT
Ajax
6
0
13:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
13:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
2
2
15:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
March 2012
Saturday 31st March
Groningen
1
3
17:45
Heerenveen
FT
FC Twente
2
0
18:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
18:45
VVV
FT
Feyenoord
3
1
19:45
NAC Breda
FT
Friday 30th March
FC Utrecht
3
2
19:00
Excelsior
FT
Sunday 25th March
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
11:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
De Graafschap
0
3
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
Heracles Almelo
3
1
13:30
FC Utrecht
FT
Ajax
2
0
15:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Saturday 24th March
Roda JC Kerk
3
1
17:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Heerenveen
4
1
18:45
VVV
FT
NAC Breda
1
1
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
ADO Den Haag
1
1
19:45
FC Twente
FT
Friday 23rd March
Excelsior
0
1
19:00
Groningen
FT
Wednesday 21st March
De Graafschap
1
2
17:30
FC Twente
FT
Sunday 18th March
ADO Den Haag
0
2
11:30
Ajax
FT
FC Twente
0
2
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
FC Utrecht
3
1
13:30
Groningen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
5
1
13:30
Heerenveen
FT
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
15:30
NAC Breda
FT
Saturday 17th March
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
17:45
De Graafschap
FT
Excelsior
2
1
18:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
VVV
0
2
19:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Friday 16th March
Vitesse Arnhem
2
0
19:00
Heracles Almelo
FT
Sunday 11th March
NAC Breda
3
1
11:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Ajax
3
0
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Feyenoord
1
1
13:30
FC Utrecht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
1
13:30
FC Twente
FT
De Graafschap
0
2
15:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Saturday 10th March
Groningen
1
3
17:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Heracles Almelo
0
2
18:45
ADO Den Haag
FT
Heerenveen
4
2
19:45
Excelsior
FT
Friday 9th March
Roda JC Kerk
3
1
19:00
VVV
FT
Sunday 4th March
Vitesse Arnhem
2
0
11:30
De Graafschap
FT
Ajax
4
1
13:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
FC Utrecht
0
0
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Feyenoord
1
0
13:30
Groningen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
6
15:30
FC Twente
FT
Saturday 3rd March
ADO Den Haag
0
0
17:45
Heerenveen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
18:45
Excelsior
FT
VVV
2
1
18:45
NAC Breda
FT
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
19:45
Heracles Almelo
FT
February 2012
Sunday 26th February
Excelsior
1
4
11:30
Ajax
FT
FC Twente
1
0
13:30
FC Utrecht
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
AZ Alkmaar
3
3
15:30
Heerenveen
FT
Saturday 25th February
NAC Breda
4
0
17:45
ADO Den Haag
FT
Roda JC Kerk
0
2
18:45
De Graafschap
FT
VVV
3
1
18:45
Heracles Almelo
FT
NEC Nijmegen
4
0
19:45
Groningen
FT
Friday 24th February
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
19:00
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Sunday 19th February
Groningen
3
0
11:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Ajax
4
1
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Utrecht
3
0
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
1
4
15:30
FC Twente
FT
Saturday 18th February
Feyenoord
1
1
17:45
RKC Waalwijk
FT
ADO Den Haag
1
1
18:45
Excelsior
FT
De Graafschap
1
4
18:45
VVV
FT
Heracles Almelo
2
1
19:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Friday 17th February
Heerenveen
1
0
19:00
NAC Breda
FT
Sunday 12th February
FC Utrecht
1
1
11:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
1
13:30
De Graafschap
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
1
13:30
Heerenveen
FT
Feyenoord
3
1
15:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Saturday 11th February
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
17:45
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerk
1
0
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
VVV
2
0
18:45
Groningen
FT
NAC Breda
0
2
19:45
Ajax
FT
Friday 10th February
FC Twente
2
3
19:00
Heracles Almelo
FT
Wednesday 8th February
ADO Den Haag
0
6
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Sunday 5th February
Ajax
0
2
11:30
FC Utrecht
FT
Heracles Almelo
1
1
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0
2
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
Groningen
0
3
15:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Saturday 4th February
Excelsior
3
1
18:45
VVV
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
1
0
19:45
NAC Breda
FT
Friday 3rd February
Heerenveen
4
3
19:00
Roda JC Kerk
FT
January 2012
Sunday 29th January
Feyenoord
4
2
11:30
Ajax
FT
FC Twente
4
1
13:30
Groningen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
4
0
13:30
VVV
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2
0
15:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
Saturday 28th January
Heerenveen
2
0
17:45
FC Utrecht
FT
Heracles Almelo
3
0
18:45
Excelsior
FT
NAC Breda
1
1
18:45
De Graafschap
FT
Roda JC Kerk
2
0
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Friday 27th January
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
19:00
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Sunday 22nd January
Vitesse Arnhem
0
1
11:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
13:30
Ajax
FT
Groningen
2
1
13:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
VVV
2
1
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
FC Utrecht
1
1
15:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Saturday 21st January
De Graafschap
0
2
17:45
Heerenveen
FT
Excelsior
3
0
18:45
NAC Breda
FT
FC Twente
5
0
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Friday 20th January
ADO Den Haag
3
3
19:00
Roda JC Kerk
FT
December 2011
Sunday 18th December
Ajax
4
0
11:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
Feyenoord
3
2
13:30
FC Twente
FT
NAC Breda
2
1
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Heerenveen
1
5
15:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Saturday 17th December
Heracles Almelo
0
1
17:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2
0
18:45
VVV
FT
Roda JC Kerk
7
0
18:45
Excelsior
FT
Groningen
1
0
19:45
FC Utrecht
FT
Friday 16th December
De Graafschap
1
3
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Sunday 11th December
VVV
2
0
11:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
FC Utrecht
2
2
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
1
13:30
Ajax
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
0
0
15:30
Groningen
FT
Saturday 10th December
FC Twente
2
0
17:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
AZ Alkmaar
4
0
18:45
De Graafschap
FT
Excelsior
0
5
18:45
Heerenveen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1
0
19:45
NAC Breda
FT
Friday 9th December
ADO Den Haag
2
0
19:00
Heracles Almelo
FT
Wednesday 7th December
Excelsior
0
0
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Sunday 4th December
Feyenoord
2
0
11:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
FC Utrecht
2
6
13:30
FC Twente
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
4
0
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Heerenveen
5
1
15:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Saturday 3rd December
Groningen
3
3
17:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
ADO Den Haag
3
0
18:45
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
1
2
18:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Ajax
4
1
19:45
Excelsior
FT
Friday 2nd December
Heracles Almelo
7
0
19:00
VVV
FT
November 2011
Sunday 27th November
Excelsior
1
1
11:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
2
11:30
Feyenoord
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0
3
13:30
Ajax
FT
FC Twente
0
0
15:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Saturday 26th November
NAC Breda
2
2
17:45
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerk
3
1
18:45
Heracles Almelo
FT
VVV
1
2
18:45
De Graafschap
FT
PSV Eindhoven
6
1
19:45
Groningen
FT
Friday 25th November
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
19:00
FC Utrecht
FT
Sunday 20th November
ADO Den Haag
2
2
11:30
FC Utrecht
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
0
4
11:30
Feyenoord
FT
Groningen
2
1
13:30
VVV
FT
Saturday 19th November
De Graafschap
1
3
17:45
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions