GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
National League North
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
January 2020
Tuesday 28th January
AFC Telford United
4
2
19:45
Blyth Spartans
FT
Bet on Football with
Alfreton Town
6
1
19:45
Gloucester
FT
Gateshead
2
0
19:45
Chester FC
FT
Kettering Town
0
2
19:45
Altrincham
FT
Saturday 25th January
Altrincham
2
0
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Blyth Spartans
0
3
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Boston United
2
0
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Brackley Town
0
0
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Chester FC
3
0
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Farsley
1
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Gloucester
0
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Hereford FC
1
1
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Spennymoor Town
2
0
15:00
Leamington
FT
York City
1
0
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Tuesday 21st January
Boston United
1
0
19:45
Brackley Town
FT
Guiseley
1
2
19:45
Darlington 1883
FT
Leamington
0
0
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Saturday 18th January
Bradford P A
1
2
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Curzon Ashton
4
0
15:00
Farsley
FT
Darlington 1883
3
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Gateshead
2
0
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Guiseley
2
1
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Kings Lynn Town
1
0
15:00
York City
FT
Leamington
0
0
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Southport
1
3
15:00
Boston United
FT
Saturday 11th January
Altrincham
1
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Blyth Spartans
2
1
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Hereford FC
1
1
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Spennymoor Town
1
2
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
York City
2
0
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Tuesday 7th January
Altrincham
3
1
19:45
Blyth Spartans
FT
Boston United
0
0
19:45
Curzon Ashton
FT
Saturday 4th January
AFC Telford United
0
1
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Bradford P A
1
2
15:00
Boston United
FT
Curzon Ashton
0
2
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Darlington 1883
2
1
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Gateshead
2
0
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Guiseley
0
1
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Kettering Town
1
0
15:00
Farsley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Kings Lynn Town
3
0
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Leamington
0
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Southport
0
2
15:00
York City
FT
Wednesday 1st January
Alfreton Town
1
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Altrincham
2
1
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Blyth Spartans
3
3
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Boston United
0
3
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Brackley Town
1
1
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Chester FC
4
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Farsley
0
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Gloucester
2
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Hereford FC
2
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Spennymoor Town
3
1
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
York City
2
1
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
December 2019
Saturday 28th December
Alfreton Town
2
2
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Altrincham
3
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Blyth Spartans
0
2
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Boston United
2
1
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Brackley Town
2
0
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Chester FC
0
1
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Farsley
5
0
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Gloucester
0
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Hereford FC
1
2
15:00
Leamington
FT
Spennymoor Town
1
3
15:00
Gateshead
FT
York City
1
2
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Thursday 26th December
AFC Telford United
3
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Bradford P A
0
2
15:00
York City
FT
Curzon Ashton
0
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Darlington 1883
2
1
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Gateshead
2
3
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Guiseley
2
0
15:00
Farsley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
1
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Kings Lynn Town
1
0
15:00
Boston United
FT
Leamington
3
0
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Southport
1
3
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Saturday 21st December
Altrincham
1
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Brackley Town
3
0
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Farsley
2
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Tuesday 10th December
Guiseley
1
2
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Saturday 7th December
AFC Telford United
0
2
15:00
Farsley
FT
Bradford P A
2
0
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Curzon Ashton
2
0
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Darlington 1883
2
0
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Gateshead
3
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Guiseley
0
2
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Kettering Town
0
0
15:00
York City
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
3
15:00
Boston United
FT
Kings Lynn Town
3
0
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Leamington
2
2
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Southport
1
0
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Tuesday 3rd December
Farsley
1
1
19:45
Brackley Town
FT
Hereford FC
2
2
19:45
York City
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Leamington
3
0
19:45
Darlington 1883
FT
Monday 2nd December
Curzon Ashton
0
0
19:45
Kettering Town
FT
November 2019
Saturday 30th November
Blyth Spartans
0
6
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Chester FC
2
1
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Darlington 1883
2
3
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Gloucester
2
2
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Hereford FC
1
1
15:00
Farsley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Kings Lynn Town
1
0
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Leamington
2
2
15:00
Guiseley
FT
York City
1
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Tuesday 19th November
Altrincham
3
0
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Boston United
2
0
19:45
Blyth Spartans
FT
Saturday 16th November
AFC Telford United
2
2
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Altrincham
5
1
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Brackley Town
5
1
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Bradford P A
0
3
15:00
Leamington
FT
Curzon Ashton
1
0
15:00
York City
FT
Farsley
2
4
15:00
Boston United
FT
Kettering Town
4
4
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Southport
1
2
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Tuesday 12th November
Hereford FC
1
2
19:45
Alfreton Town
FT
Kings Lynn Town
5
2
19:45
Leamington
FT
Spennymoor Town
2
1
19:45
Boston United
FT
Saturday 9th November
Chester FC
3
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Curzon Ashton
2
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Farsley
1
1
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Guiseley
1
2
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Spennymoor Town
1
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Bradford P A
2
3
15:45
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Tuesday 5th November
Brackley Town
0
0
19:45
Spennymoor Town
FT
Gateshead
3
0
19:45
Curzon Ashton
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
4
19:45
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Saturday 2nd November
AFC Telford United
1
3
15:00
Boston United
FT
Alfreton Town
0
2
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Blyth Spartans
2
0
15:00
Farsley
FT
Brackley Town
1
1
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Darlington 1883
0
0
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Gateshead
2
3
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Gloucester
2
2
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Kettering Town
4
0
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Kings Lynn Town
2
2
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Southport
4
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
York City
1
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
October 2019
Wednesday 30th October
Darlington 1883
1
0
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Tuesday 29th October
York City
2
1
19:45
Boston United
FT
Saturday 26th October
Bradford P A
0
3
15:00
Southport
FT
Chester FC
0
1
15:00
York City
FT
Spennymoor Town
5
1
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Tuesday 22nd October
Kidderminster Harriers
2
0
19:45
Farsley
FT
Southport
3
2
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Saturday 19th October
AFC Telford United
4
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Alfreton Town
2
4
15:00
Farsley
FT
Blyth Spartans
2
2
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Gloucester
1
0
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Saturday 12th October
AFC Telford United
1
1
15:00
York City
FT
Bradford P A
3
2
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Curzon Ashton
0
1
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Darlington 1883
2
1
15:00
Boston United
FT
Gateshead
1
0
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Guiseley
1
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Kettering Town
0
2
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Kings Lynn Town
2
2
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Leamington
0
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
1
0
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
September 2019
Tuesday 17th September
Hereford FC
2
1
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Saturday 14th September
AFC Telford United
1
3
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Bradford P A
1
1
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Curzon Ashton
0
4
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Darlington 1883
0
2
15:00
York City
FT
Gateshead
3
0
15:00
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
3
0
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Kettering Town
2
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
0
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Kings Lynn Town
2
2
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Leamington
0
3
15:00
Farsley
FT
Southport
2
0
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Tuesday 10th September
Spennymoor Town
5
0
19:45
Blyth Spartans
FT
Saturday 7th September
Alfreton Town
3
2
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Altrincham
5
0
15:00
Leamington
FT
Blyth Spartans
1
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Boston United
2
1
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Brackley Town
1
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Chester FC
3
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Farsley
3
2
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Gloucester
2
1
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Spennymoor Town
2
2
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
FT
York City
1
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Wednesday 4th September
Darlington 1883
2
1
19:45
Blyth Spartans
FT
Tuesday 3rd September
AFC Telford United
4
3
19:45
Gloucester
FT
Bradford P A
0
3
19:45
Farsley
FT
Gateshead
1
0
19:45
Spennymoor Town
FT
Guiseley
0
0
19:45
York City
FT
Kettering Town
0
2
19:45
Boston United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
3
19:45
Brackley Town
FT
Kings Lynn Town
3
2
19:45
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
2
1
19:45
Altrincham
FT
Monday 2nd September
Curzon Ashton
1
3
19:45
Chester FC
FT
August 2019
Saturday 31st August
Altrincham
3
1
15:00
Farsley
FT
Bradford P A
2
3
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Gateshead
2
0
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Gloucester
2
3
15:00
York City
FT
Guiseley
1
0
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Hereford FC
0
0
15:00
Boston United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Kings Lynn Town
2
0
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions