GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
National League North
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
May 2019
Sunday 12th May
Chorley
1
1
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Bet on Football with
Sunday 5th May
Brackley Town
0
0
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Chorley
1
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Wednesday 1st May
Spennymoor Town
1
0
19:45
Bradford P A
FT
April 2019
Saturday 27th April
Alfreton Town
2
2
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Ashton Utd
1
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Blyth Spartans
2
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Brackley Town
1
0
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Chorley
3
2
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Curzon Ashton
0
5
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Darlington 1883
1
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Hereford FC
0
2
15:00
Boston United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Nuneaton
0
3
15:00
Stockport County
FT
York City
1
0
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Saturday 13th April
AFC Telford United
3
1
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Altrincham
5
3
15:00
Chorley
FT
Boston United
0
2
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Bradford P A
1
0
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Chester FC
2
2
15:00
York City
FT
FC United of Manchester
0
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Guiseley
1
1
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Leamington
3
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
1
0
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Spennymoor Town
2
1
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Stockport County
0
1
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Tuesday 9th April
AFC Telford United
1
1
19:45
Altrincham
FT
Alfreton Town
1
1
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Blyth Spartans
4
1
19:45
Nuneaton
FT
Chester FC
0
6
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Saturday 6th April
Alfreton Town
0
7
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Ashton Utd
3
0
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Blyth Spartans
3
0
15:00
Boston United
FT
Brackley Town
2
0
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Chorley
1
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Curzon Ashton
1
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Darlington 1883
2
0
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Hereford FC
2
2
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
0
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Nuneaton
2
3
15:00
Chester FC
FT
York City
1
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Tuesday 2nd April
Spennymoor Town
3
2
19:45
Guiseley
FT
Monday 1st April
Curzon Ashton
1
3
19:45
Blyth Spartans
FT
March 2019
Saturday 30th March
AFC Telford United
1
1
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Altrincham
2
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Boston United
4
1
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Bradford P A
1
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Chester FC
0
0
15:00
Chorley
FT
FC United of Manchester
0
4
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Guiseley
1
1
15:00
York City
FT
Leamington
1
0
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Southport
0
0
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Spennymoor Town
0
2
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Stockport County
2
0
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Wednesday 27th March
Darlington 1883
0
1
19:45
Chester FC
FT
Tuesday 26th March
Bradford P A
1
2
19:45
AFC Telford United
FT
FC United of Manchester
3
3
19:45
York City
FT
Guiseley
1
0
19:45
Curzon Ashton
FT
Hereford FC
0
2
19:45
Brackley Town
FT
Stockport County
2
1
19:45
Ashton Utd
FT
Saturday 23rd March
Ashton Utd
0
3
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Brackley Town
3
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Chorley
3
0
15:00
Leamington
FT
Curzon Ashton
3
1
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Hereford FC
1
0
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Nuneaton
1
2
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Southport
2
2
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Spennymoor Town
1
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
York City
2
2
15:00
Boston United
FT
Tuesday 19th March
Spennymoor Town
0
2
19:45
Bradford P A
FT
Saturday 16th March
Boston United
0
2
15:00
Chorley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
1
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Leamington
1
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Saturday 9th March
AFC Telford United
1
3
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Ashton Utd
0
2
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Brackley Town
1
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Chester FC
1
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Chorley
3
0
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Hereford FC
4
2
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Nuneaton
1
2
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
2
3
15:00
Boston United
FT
York City
0
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Tuesday 5th March
AFC Telford United
3
1
19:45
Darlington 1883
FT
Altrincham
1
1
19:45
Blyth Spartans
FT
Boston United
1
3
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Bradford P A
2
1
19:45
Leamington
FT
Spennymoor Town
1
1
19:45
Southport
FT
Monday 4th March
Curzon Ashton
1
0
19:45
Guiseley
FT
Saturday 2nd March
Alfreton Town
2
0
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Altrincham
4
0
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Blyth Spartans
1
3
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Boston United
2
2
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Bradford P A
2
2
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Darlington 1883
1
1
15:00
Chorley
FT
FC United of Manchester
2
2
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Guiseley
0
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
4
1
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Leamington
0
1
15:00
York City
FT
Stockport County
1
0
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
February 2019
Tuesday 26th February
Ashton Utd
0
1
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Chester FC
2
0
19:45
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
2
0
19:45
Nuneaton
FT
Tuesday 12th February
AFC Telford United
1
1
19:45
Guiseley
FT
Chorley
2
0
19:45
Brackley Town
FT
Saturday 9th February
Blyth Spartans
0
1
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Brackley Town
3
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Curzon Ashton
3
2
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
1
2
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Guiseley
1
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
4
1
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Leamington
2
2
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Nuneaton
1
5
15:00
Boston United
FT
Southport
5
3
15:00
Chorley
FT
York City
2
0
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Tuesday 5th February
York City
1
2
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Saturday 2nd February
Alfreton Town
2
3
15:00
York City
FT
Boston United
2
1
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Hereford FC
1
2
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
January 2019
Tuesday 29th January
Spennymoor Town
1
0
19:45
Boston United
FT
Saturday 26th January
Blyth Spartans
2
3
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Brackley Town
3
0
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Curzon Ashton
1
1
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
FC United of Manchester
1
2
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Guiseley
4
5
15:00
Boston United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Leamington
3
0
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Nuneaton
0
1
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Southport
0
4
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Spennymoor Town
2
0
15:00
Chester FC
FT
York City
1
4
15:00
Chorley
FT
Tuesday 22nd January
Guiseley
1
1
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Leamington
0
1
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Saturday 19th January
AFC Telford United
0
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Alfreton Town
0
1
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Altrincham
1
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Ashton Utd
1
0
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Boston United
1
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Bradford P A
1
1
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chester FC
0
1
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Chorley
3
0
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Darlington 1883
1
2
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Hereford FC
2
2
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Stockport County
3
1
15:00
York City
FT
Saturday 12th January
Alfreton Town
0
0
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Bradford P A
2
3
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Chester FC
1
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Chorley
4
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
15:00
Boston United
FT
Nuneaton
2
4
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Southport
5
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Tuesday 8th January
Southport
1
0
19:45
Guiseley
FT
Spennymoor Town
2
1
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Saturday 5th January
AFC Telford United
2
1
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Blyth Spartans
1
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Boston United
1
2
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Brackley Town
3
1
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Curzon Ashton
1
0
15:00
York City
FT
Darlington 1883
3
0
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
FC United of Manchester
0
2
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Guiseley
1
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Hereford FC
1
1
15:00
Chorley
FT
Southport
1
1
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Stockport County
3
0
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Tuesday 1st January
Nuneaton
1
2
13:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Alfreton Town
1
1
15:00
Boston United
FT
Altrincham
0
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Ashton Utd
1
2
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Bradford P A
1
2
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Chester FC
0
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Chorley
4
0
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
1
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Leamington
0
0
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Spennymoor Town
2
2
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
York City
4
0
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
December 2018
Saturday 29th December
AFC Telford United
4
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Blyth Spartans
2
1
15:00
York City
FT
Boston United
2
2
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Brackley Town
3
1
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Curzon Ashton
0
1
15:00
Chorley
FT
Darlington 1883
2
1
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
FC United of Manchester
1
3
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Guiseley
2
2
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Hereford FC
2
0
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Southport
2
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Stockport County
1
0
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Wednesday 26th December
AFC Telford United
3
1
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Blyth Spartans
2
2
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Boston United
0
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Brackley Town
2
2
15:00
Leamington
FT
Curzon Ashton
2
4
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Darlington 1883
5
1
15:00
York City
FT
FC United of Manchester
1
4
15:00
Chorley
FT
Guiseley
1
5
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Hereford FC
1
0
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Southport
3
0
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Stockport County
2
0
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Saturday 22nd December
Alfreton Town
1
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Altrincham
3
3
15:00
Darlington 1883
FT
Ashton Utd
1
2
15:00
Southport
FT
Bradford P A
1
0
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions