GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
League Two
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
May 2011
Saturday 28th May
Stevenage
1
0
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Bet on Football with
Friday 20th May
Accrington Stanley
0
1
19:45
Stevenage
FT
Agg:0 - 3
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
19:45
Torquay United
FT
Agg:0 - 2
Sunday 15th May
Stevenage
2
0
18:30
Accrington Stanley
FT
Saturday 14th May
Torquay United
2
0
17:45
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Saturday 7th May
Barnet
1
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Bradford City
1
5
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Burton Albion
1
1
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Chesterfield
3
1
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Chesterfield are champions
Lincoln City
0
3
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Lincoln City are relegated
Macclesfield Town
1
1
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Morecambe
1
2
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Rotherham United
3
1
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
3
0
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Stevenage
3
3
15:00
Bury
FT
Stockport County
1
1
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3
1
15:00
Southend United
FT
April 2011
Saturday 30th April
Accrington Stanley
3
1
15:00
Barnet
FT
Aldershot Town
2
2
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Bury
1
3
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Cheltenham Town
0
1
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Stockport are relegated
Gillingham
2
4
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Hereford FC
1
1
15:00
Bradford City
FT
Northampton Town
2
0
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Oxford United
2
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Port Vale
7
2
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Southend United
1
1
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Friday 29th April
Torquay United
0
0
19:45
Chesterfield
FT
Monday 25th April
Barnet
2
2
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Bradford City
2
1
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Burton Albion
3
3
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Chesterfield
2
3
15:00
Bury
FT
Bury are promoted
Lincoln City
0
2
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
0
15:00
Southend United
FT
Morecambe
1
1
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Rotherham United
0
1
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Stevenage
1
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Stockport County
2
2
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Saturday 23rd April
Hereford FC
0
2
13:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Accrington Stanley
3
0
15:00
Bradford City
FT
Aldershot Town
1
2
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Cheltenham Town
0
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Gillingham
2
4
15:00
Barnet
FT
Oxford United
0
0
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Port Vale
1
2
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Friday 22nd April
Bury
1
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2
1
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Southend United
1
0
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Torquay United
0
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Northampton Town
2
2
19:45
Rotherham United
FT
Tuesday 19th April
Bradford City
1
1
19:45
Burton Albion
FT
Saturday 16th April
Accrington Stanley
0
0
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Burton Albion
2
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Bury
2
0
15:00
Barnet
FT
Chesterfield
2
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Gillingham
1
1
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Rotherham United
0
0
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Stevenage
2
2
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Torquay United
0
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Friday 15th April
Southend United
4
0
19:45
Bradford City
FT
Tuesday 12th April
Bury
1
0
19:45
Burton Albion
FT
Saturday 9th April
Aldershot Town
3
0
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Barnet
2
1
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Bradford City
0
3
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Cheltenham Town
1
1
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Hereford FC
3
0
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Lincoln City
0
4
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Morecambe
2
1
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Northampton Town
2
4
15:00
Bury
FT
Oxford United
2
2
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Port Vale
1
1
15:00
Southend United
FT
Stockport County
2
2
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Friday 8th April
Macclesfield Town
2
2
19:45
Accrington Stanley
FT
Tuesday 5th April
Accrington Stanley
3
1
19:45
Southend United
FT
Burton Albion
1
1
19:45
Northampton Town
FT
Hereford FC
0
0
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
1
19:45
Bradford City
FT
Saturday 2nd April
Accrington Stanley
3
1
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Burton Albion
1
4
15:00
Barnet
FT
Bury
3
0
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Chesterfield
2
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Crewe Alexandra
8
1
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Gillingham
0
0
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Rotherham United
0
1
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Shrewsbury Town
4
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Southend United
0
0
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Stevenage
2
1
15:00
Bradford City
FT
Torquay United
2
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
March 2011
Wednesday 30th March
Accrington Stanley
4
0
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Burton Albion
3
2
19:45
Macclesfield Town
FT
Tuesday 29th March
Port Vale
2
1
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Rotherham United
1
3
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Sunday 27th March
Cheltenham Town
1
2
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Hereford FC
1
0
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Oxford United
3
0
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Saturday 26th March
Aldershot Town
1
1
13:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
4
13:00
Stevenage
FT
Morecambe
0
3
13:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Port Vale
0
0
13:00
Bury
FT
Stockport County
2
1
13:00
Southend United
FT
Bradford City
1
2
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Barnet
2
2
18:00
Chesterfield
FT
Friday 25th March
Lincoln City
0
6
19:45
Rotherham United
FT
Northampton Town
2
2
19:45
Torquay United
FT
Tuesday 22nd March
Aldershot Town
1
0
19:45
Barnet
FT
Burton Albion
0
2
19:45
Stevenage
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
19:45
Accrington Stanley
FT
Morecambe
1
2
19:45
Macclesfield Town
FT
Port Vale
1
1
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Torquay United
2
1
19:45
Cheltenham Town
FT
Saturday 19th March
Accrington Stanley
3
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Aldershot Town
1
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Barnet
1
2
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Bradford City
1
1
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Burton Albion
1
1
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Bury
2
3
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
3
3
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Oxford United
2
1
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Stevenage
2
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Friday 18th March
Chesterfield
5
0
19:45
Rotherham United
FT
Southend United
4
0
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Tuesday 15th March
Accrington Stanley
3
1
19:45
Burton Albion
FT
Bury
1
2
19:45
Torquay United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
19:45
Southend United
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
1
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Oxford United
1
2
19:45
Stevenage
FT
Saturday 12th March
Cheltenham Town
1
2
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Gillingham
3
1
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Hereford FC
1
2
15:00
Barnet
FT
Lincoln City
2
1
15:00
Southend United
FT
Morecambe
0
1
15:00
Bradford City
FT
Northampton Town
0
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Port Vale
1
2
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Rotherham United
0
0
15:00
Bury
FT
Stockport County
0
0
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Torquay United
5
0
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Tuesday 8th March
Accrington Stanley
3
0
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Aldershot Town
1
0
19:45
Torquay United
FT
Barnet
0
1
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Bradford City
2
1
19:45
Rotherham United
FT
Burton Albion
3
1
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Bury
1
0
19:45
Morecambe
FT
Chesterfield
2
1
19:45
Northampton Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
0
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2
2
19:45
Port Vale
FT
Southend United
2
2
19:45
Gillingham
FT
Stevenage
0
1
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Saturday 5th March
Cheltenham Town
0
3
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Crewe Alexandra
4
1
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Gillingham
2
0
15:00
Bradford City
FT
Hereford FC
0
3
15:00
Bury
FT
Lincoln City
0
0
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Morecambe
2
1
15:00
Southend United
FT
Northampton Town
2
3
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Port Vale
2
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Rotherham United
0
0
15:00
Barnet
FT
Stockport County
2
1
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Torquay United
2
0
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Tuesday 1st March
Aldershot Town
1
1
19:45
Gillingham
FT
Cheltenham Town
2
1
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Chesterfield
4
1
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Lincoln City
3
1
19:45
Oxford United
FT
Northampton Town
2
3
19:45
Burton Albion
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0
3
19:45
Bury
FT
Torquay United
1
1
19:45
Rotherham United
FT
February 2011
Saturday 26th February
Accrington Stanley
1
0
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Aldershot Town
1
2
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Barnet
4
2
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Bradford City
3
2
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Burton Albion
2
4
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Bury
3
1
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Chesterfield
0
2
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
1
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Oxford United
0
2
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Southend United
1
1
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
4
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Tuesday 22nd February
Accrington Stanley
3
2
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Bradford City
0
1
19:45
Chesterfield
FT
Cheltenham Town
2
2
19:45
Torquay United
FT
Hereford FC
1
1
19:45
Northampton Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
2
0
19:45
Morecambe
FT
Port Vale
1
3
19:45
Stevenage
FT
Southend United
2
1
19:45
Barnet
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
4
1
19:45
Burton Albion
FT
Saturday 19th February
Cheltenham Town
1
1
15:00
Barnet
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Gillingham
1
1
15:00
Bury
FT
Hereford FC
0
0
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions