GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Bundesliga
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
May 2009
Sunday 31st May
FC Nurnberg
2
0
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Bet on Football with
Thursday 28th May
Energie Cottbus
0
3
17:00
FC Nurnberg
FT
Saturday 23rd May
Arminia Bielefeldd
2
2
14:30
Hannover 96
FT
Arminia Bielefeld are relegated
Bayern Munich
2
1
14:30
Stuttgart
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
1
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Cologne
1
1
14:30
Bochum
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
3
14:30
Hamburg
FT
Energie Cottbus
3
0
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Karlsruher SC
4
0
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Karlsruhe are Relegated
Schalke
2
3
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Wolfsburg
5
1
14:30
Werder Bremen
FT
Wolfsburg are Champions
Saturday 16th May
Bayer Leverkusen
5
0
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Bochum
2
0
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Borussia Dortmund
6
0
14:30
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Hamburg
0
1
14:30
Cologne
FT
Hannover 96
0
5
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Hertha Berlin
0
0
14:30
Schalke
FT
Hoffenheim
2
2
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Stuttgart
2
0
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Werder Bremen
1
3
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Wednesday 13th May
Arminia Bielefeldd
0
2
19:00
Hoffenheim
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
5
19:00
Werder Bremen
FT
Energie Cottbus
0
1
19:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Hamburg
3
1
19:00
Bochum
FT
Schalke
1
2
19:00
Stuttgart
FT
Tuesday 12th May
Bayern Munich
3
0
19:00
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Cologne
1
2
19:00
Hertha Berlin
FT
Karlsruher SC
2
3
19:00
Hannover 96
FT
Wolfsburg
3
0
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Sunday 10th May
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
0
16:00
Schalke
FT
Werder Bremen
2
0
16:00
Hamburg
FT
Saturday 9th May
Borussia Dortmund
4
0
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Energie Cottbus
1
3
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Hannover 96
1
1
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Hertha Berlin
2
0
14:30
Bochum
FT
Hoffenheim
2
0
14:30
Cologne
FT
Stuttgart
4
1
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Friday 8th May
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2
19:30
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Sunday 3rd May
Cologne
1
0
16:00
Werder Bremen
FT
Hamburg
1
1
16:00
Hertha Berlin
FT
Saturday 2nd May
Arminia Bielefeldd
2
2
14:30
Stuttgart
FT
Bayern Munich
2
1
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
2
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Karlsruher SC
0
0
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Schalke
1
2
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Wolfsburg
4
0
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Friday 1st May
Bochum
0
2
19:30
Hannover 96
FT
April 2009
Sunday 26th April
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
1
16:00
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Energie Cottbus
2
0
16:00
Wolfsburg
FT
Saturday 25th April
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Bayern Munich
0
1
14:30
Schalke
FT
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
14:30
Hamburg
FT
Hannover 96
2
1
14:30
Cologne
FT
Stuttgart
2
0
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Werder Bremen
3
2
14:30
Bochum
FT
Friday 24th April
Hoffenheim
0
1
19:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Sunday 19th April
Hamburg
2
1
16:00
Hannover 96
FT
Hertha Berlin
2
1
16:00
Werder Bremen
FT
Saturday 18th April
Arminia Bielefeldd
0
1
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Bochum
0
2
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Cologne
0
3
14:30
Stuttgart
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
1
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Karlsruher SC
2
2
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Wolfsburg
2
1
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Friday 17th April
Schalke
4
0
19:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Sunday 12th April
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
16:00
Werder Bremen
FT
Stuttgart
1
0
16:00
Hamburg
FT
Saturday 11th April
Bayern Munich
4
0
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
14:30
Cologne
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
2
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Energie Cottbus
2
1
14:30
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Hannover 96
2
0
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Hoffenheim
0
3
14:30
Bochum
FT
Schalke
2
0
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Sunday 5th April
Cologne
0
2
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Karlsruher SC
0
0
16:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Werder Bremen
4
1
16:00
Hannover 96
FT
Saturday 4th April
Bochum
1
2
14:30
Stuttgart
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Hamburg
1
0
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Hertha Berlin
1
3
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Wolfsburg
5
1
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Friday 3rd April
Arminia Bielefeldd
0
2
19:30
Schalke
FT
March 2009
Sunday 22nd March
Schalke
1
2
16:00
Hamburg
FT
Saturday 21st March
Arminia Bielefeldd
0
3
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
1
0
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
14:30
Werder Bremen
FT
Energie Cottbus
0
2
14:30
Cologne
FT
Hoffenheim
2
2
14:30
Hannover 96
FT
Stuttgart
2
0
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Friday 20th March
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
1
19:30
Bochum
FT
Sunday 15th March
Hamburg
2
0
16:00
Energie Cottbus
FT
Werder Bremen
4
0
16:00
Stuttgart
FT
Saturday 14th March
Bochum
0
3
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Cologne
2
4
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Hannover 96
4
4
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Hertha Berlin
1
0
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Karlsruher SC
0
1
14:30
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Friday 13th March
Wolfsburg
4
3
19:30
Schalke
FT
Sunday 8th March
Arminia Bielefeldd
0
0
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
16:00
Bochum
FT
Saturday 7th March
Bayern Munich
5
1
14:30
Hannover 96
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
4
1
14:30
Hamburg
FT
Energie Cottbus
1
3
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Hoffenheim
0
0
14:30
Werder Bremen
FT
Stuttgart
2
1
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Wolfsburg
1
0
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Friday 6th March
Schalke
1
0
19:30
Cologne
FT
Sunday 1st March
Hamburg
1
3
16:00
Wolfsburg
FT
Karlsruher SC
0
2
16:00
Stuttgart
FT
Werder Bremen
0
0
16:00
Bayern Munich
FT
February 2009
Saturday 28th February
Bochum
3
2
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
14:30
Schalke
FT
Hannover 96
1
0
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hertha Berlin
2
1
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Friday 27th February
Cologne
1
1
19:30
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Sunday 22nd February
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
16:00
Hamburg
FT
Saturday 21st February
Arminia Bielefeldd
1
1
14:30
Bochum
FT
Bayern Munich
1
2
14:30
Cologne
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
3
2
14:30
Hannover 96
FT
Energie Cottbus
2
1
14:30
Werder Bremen
FT
Karlsruher SC
0
1
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Stuttgart
3
3
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Wolfsburg
2
1
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Friday 20th February
Schalke
1
1
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Sunday 15th February
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
16:00
Energie Cottbus
FT
Hamburg
2
0
16:00
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Saturday 14th February
Bochum
2
1
14:30
Schalke
FT
Cologne
0
0
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
2
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Hannover 96
3
3
14:30
Stuttgart
FT
Hertha Berlin
2
1
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Werder Bremen
1
1
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Friday 13th February
Hoffenheim
1
4
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Sunday 8th February
Bayern Munich
3
1
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Energie Cottbus
3
1
16:00
Hannover 96
FT
Saturday 7th February
Bayer Leverkusen
2
4
14:30
Stuttgart
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
1
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
14:30
Cologne
FT
Karlsruher SC
3
2
14:30
Hamburg
FT
Schalke
1
0
14:30
Werder Bremen
FT
Wolfsburg
2
0
14:30
Bochum
FT
Friday 6th February
Arminia Bielefeldd
1
1
19:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Sunday 1st February
Bochum
2
0
16:00
Karlsruher SC
FT
Werder Bremen
1
2
16:00
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
January 2009
Saturday 31st January
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Cologne
1
1
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Hannover 96
1
0
14:30
Schalke
FT
Hertha Berlin
2
1
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Hoffenheim
2
0
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Stuttgart
2
0
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Friday 30th January
Hamburg
1
0
19:30
Bayern Munich
FT
December 2008
Sunday 14th December
Hoffenheim
1
1
16:00
Schalke
FT
Saturday 13th December
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Bochum
1
2
14:30
Cologne
FT
Hamburg
1
0
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Hannover 96
1
1
14:30
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Hertha Berlin
4
0
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Stuttgart
2
2
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Werder Bremen
2
1
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Friday 12th December
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
19:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Sunday 7th December
Cologne
1
2
16:00
Hamburg
FT
Wolfsburg
2
1
16:00
Hannover 96
FT
Saturday 6th December
Arminia Bielefeldd
0
0
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
3
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
0
14:30
Bochum
FT
Energie Cottbus
0
3
14:30
Stuttgart
FT
Karlsruher SC
1
0
14:30
Werder Bremen
FT
Schalke
1
0
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Friday 5th December
Bayern Munich
2
1
19:30
Hoffenheim
FT
November 2008
Sunday 30th November
Bochum
1
1
16:00
Hamburg
FT
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
16:00
Wolfsburg
FT
Stuttgart
2
0
16:00
Schalke
FT
Saturday 29th November
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
3
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Hannover 96
3
2
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Hoffenheim
3
0
14:30
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Werder Bremen
5
0
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Friday 28th November
Hertha Berlin
2
1
19:30
Cologne
FT
Sunday 23rd November
Hamburg
2
1
16:00
Werder Bremen
FT
Saturday 22nd November
Arminia Bielefeldd
2
1
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Bayern Munich
4
1
14:30
Energie Cottbus
FT
Bochum
2
3
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Cologne
1
3
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
0
14:30
Hannover 96
FT
Schalke
3
1
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Wolfsburg
4
1
14:30
Stuttgart
FT
Friday 21st November
Karlsruher SC
0
1
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Sunday 16th November
Werder Bremen
3
1
16:00
Cologne
FT
Saturday 15th November
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
14:30
Schalke
FT
Borussia Dortmund
4
0
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
2
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Energie Cottbus
1
0
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
Hertha Berlin
2
1
14:30
Hamburg
FT
Hoffenheim
3
2
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Stuttgart
0
0
14:30
Arminia Bielefeldd
FT
Friday 14th November
Hannover 96
1
1
19:30
Bochum
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions