GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
National League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
May 2012
Sunday 20th May
Luton Town
1
2
15:00
York City
FT
York are promoted
Bet on Football with
Monday 7th May
Mansfield Town
0
1
14:00
York City
AET
Agg:1 - 2 After Extra Time
Wrexham
2
1
16:30
Luton Town
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Thursday 3rd May
Luton Town
2
0
19:30
Wrexham
FT
Wednesday 2nd May
York City
1
1
19:30
Mansfield Town
FT
April 2012
Saturday 28th April
Alfreton Town
2
1
13:00
Bath City
FT
Barrow
3
1
13:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Darlington
3
1
13:00
Kettering Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
2
3
13:00
Lincoln City
FT
Fleetwood Town
0
2
13:00
Luton Town
FT
Gateshead
3
0
13:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Grimsby Town
0
1
13:00
Southport
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
2
13:00
Stockport County
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
3
13:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Tamworth
2
2
13:00
Cambridge United
FT
Wrexham
5
1
13:00
Braintree Town
FT
York City
1
0
13:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Tuesday 24th April
Gateshead
0
0
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Newport County AFC
0
1
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Saturday 21st April
AFC Telford United
0
0
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Bath City
4
2
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Braintree Town
0
1
15:00
York City
FT
Cambridge United
2
0
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
15:00
Darlington
FT
Kettering Town
1
1
15:00
Barrow
FT
Lincoln City
0
1
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Luton Town
1
0
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Newport County AFC
1
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
3
3
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Stockport County
2
0
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Friday 20th April
Mansfield Town
2
0
19:30
Wrexham
FT
Tuesday 17th April
AFC Telford United
1
0
19:45
Tamworth
FT
Cambridge United
0
1
19:45
York City
FT
Luton Town
3
0
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Newport County AFC
0
0
19:45
Darlington
FT
Saturday 14th April
Alfreton Town
0
0
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Barrow
1
3
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Darlington
2
2
15:00
Bath City
FT
Ebbsfleet United
3
2
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Gateshead
1
0
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
3
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
6
1
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Stockport County
1
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Tamworth
2
2
15:00
Southport
FT
Wrexham
2
2
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
York City
1
1
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Friday 13th April
Fleetwood Town
2
2
19:30
Lincoln City
FT
Tuesday 10th April
Fleetwood Town
1
1
19:30
Wrexham
FT
Monday 9th April
Alfreton Town
0
2
15:00
York City
FT
Barrow
2
2
15:00
Southport
FT
Bath City
0
2
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Cambridge United
2
0
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Grimsby Town
2
0
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
2
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Lincoln City
5
0
15:00
Darlington
FT
Luton Town
4
2
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Mansfield Town
2
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Saturday 7th April
Braintree Town
3
1
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Darlington
0
0
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Gateshead
2
0
15:00
Barrow
FT
Hayes & Yeading
0
0
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Kettering Town
0
3
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Southport
1
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Stockport County
4
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
York City
0
1
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Friday 6th April
Forest Green Rovers
3
1
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Wrexham
0
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Newport County AFC
0
0
19:45
AFC Telford United
FT
Tamworth
0
1
19:45
Bath City
FT
Tuesday 3rd April
Lincoln City
0
1
19:45
Cambridge United
FT
Newport County AFC
2
1
19:45
York City
FT
March 2012
Saturday 31st March
AFC Telford United
3
3
15:00
Darlington
FT
Bath City
1
4
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Braintree Town
1
2
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Cambridge United
1
1
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Forest Green Rovers
3
0
15:00
Barrow
FT
Grimsby Town
1
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Kettering Town
1
3
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Lincoln City
4
0
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Mansfield Town
1
0
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Newport County AFC
1
0
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Southport
1
2
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Friday 30th March
Luton Town
1
2
19:30
York City
FT
Tuesday 27th March
AFC Telford United
2
0
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Bath City
0
1
19:45
York City
FT
Braintree Town
0
0
19:45
Southport
FT
Darlington
2
4
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
19:45
Alfreton Town
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
2
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Tamworth
1
1
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Saturday 24th March
Alfreton Town
2
1
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Barrow
0
4
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Fleetwood Town
2
0
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Hayes & Yeading
0
0
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
1
15:00
Darlington
FT
Lincoln City
2
0
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Luton Town
1
1
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Stockport County
4
0
15:00
Bath City
FT
Tamworth
1
1
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Wrexham
1
2
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
York City
1
2
15:00
Southport
FT
Tuesday 20th March
Alfreton Town
3
6
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
1
1
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Forest Green Rovers
3
0
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Gateshead
1
0
19:45
Bath City
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
2
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Kettering Town
2
1
19:45
AFC Telford United
FT
Tamworth
0
0
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Saturday 17th March
AFC Telford United
1
4
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bath City
2
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Braintree Town
1
4
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Cambridge United
0
1
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Darlington
0
2
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
3
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Grimsby Town
0
0
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Kettering Town
0
2
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Mansfield Town
7
0
15:00
Barrow
FT
Southport
5
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Tuesday 13th March
AFC Telford United
2
1
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Cambridge United
1
0
19:45
Barrow
FT
Darlington
1
1
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
5
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Grimsby Town
2
3
19:45
York City
FT
Mansfield Town
1
1
19:45
Fleetwood Town
FT
Southport
0
0
19:45
Kettering Town
FT
Saturday 10th March
AFC Telford United
0
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Braintree Town
3
1
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Grimsby Town
2
1
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
0
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Lincoln City
0
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Stockport County
0
1
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Tamworth
0
1
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Wrexham
2
0
15:00
Barrow
FT
Friday 9th March
Kidderminster Harriers
0
2
19:30
Fleetwood Town
FT
Wednesday 7th March
Wrexham
2
0
19:30
Luton Town
FT
Tuesday 6th March
Alfreton Town
6
1
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Barrow
0
1
19:45
Bath City
FT
Cambridge United
1
2
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Fleetwood Town
2
1
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Gateshead
2
0
19:45
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Newport County AFC
3
4
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
York City
0
0
19:45
Tamworth
FT
Saturday 3rd March
Alfreton Town
0
0
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Darlington
0
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Gateshead
2
3
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Grimsby Town
1
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Kettering Town
0
1
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
15:00
Barrow
FT
Luton Town
2
0
15:00
Bath City
FT
Mansfield Town
2
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Southport
1
1
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Tamworth
0
3
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
York City
2
0
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
February 2012
Saturday 25th February
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
14:00
Southport
FT
Barrow
1
1
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Bath City
1
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Braintree Town
2
1
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Fleetwood Town
4
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Lincoln City
1
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Mansfield Town
2
1
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Stockport County
1
0
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Wednesday 22nd February
York City
1
2
19:30
Gateshead
FT
Tuesday 21st February
Barrow
1
0
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Bath City
0
1
19:45
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Fleetwood Town
6
2
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Kettering Town
1
3
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Mansfield Town
5
2
19:45
Darlington
FT
Tamworth
2
1
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Saturday 18th February
AFC Telford United
1
0
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Alfreton Town
3
1
15:00
Darlington
FT
Barrow
3
0
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Bath City
2
3
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Fleetwood Town
1
0
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Luton Town
3
0
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Newport County AFC
1
0
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Wrexham
4
1
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
York City
2
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Friday 17th February
Southport
1
2
19:30
Grimsby Town
FT
Tuesday 14th February
Lincoln City
3
3
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
Newport County AFC
1
0
19:45
Bath City
FT
Southport
2
0
19:45
Darlington
FT
Saturday 11th February
Stockport County
2
2
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Saturday 4th February
Fleetwood Town
2
2
15:00
Tamworth
FT
January 2012
Saturday 28th January
Braintree Town
1
0
15:00
Barrow
FT
Cambridge United
0
1
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Darlington
2
2
15:00
York City
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
3
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Gateshead
2
3
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Grimsby Town
2
0
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Hayes & Yeading
0
2
15:00
Southport
FT
Kettering Town
1
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Luton Town
1
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Stockport County
2
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions