GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Chinese Super League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
July 2021
Friday 16th July
Beijing Guoan
2
1
12:30
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Bet on Football with
Thursday 15th July
Henan Jianye
1
1
12:30
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
May 2021
Monday 17th May
Tianjin Teda
2
1
11:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Changchun Yatai
1
0
13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Saturday 15th May
Qingdao Huanghai
1
0
11:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Friday 14th May
Shenzen
2
2
11:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou R&F
0
0
13:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Tuesday 11th May
Dalian Yifang
1
0
11:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Monday 10th May
Hebei China Fortune FC
1
1
11:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Wuhan Zall
0
2
13:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Sunday 9th May
Chongqing Lifan
3
2
11:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0
2
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Saturday 8th May
Guangzhou R&F
2
4
13:00
Shenzen
FT
Wednesday 5th May
Tianjin Teda
0
1
11:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Tuesday 4th May
Beijing Guoan
2
0
13:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Monday 3rd May
Chongqing Lifan
2
2
13:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Sunday 2nd May
Henan Jianye
1
1
11:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
2
0
13:00
Shenzen
FT
April 2021
Thursday 29th April
Wuhan Zall
1
3
11:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Changchun Yatai
0
0
13:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Wednesday 28th April
Shanghai SIPG
3
1
11:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Dalian Yifang
0
1
13:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Tuesday 27th April
Shandong Luneng
1
0
08:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0
0
13:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Monday 26th April
Shenzen
0
0
11:00
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Guangzhou R&F
3
1
13:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Friday 23rd April
Hebei China Fortune FC
1
1
11:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
2
1
13:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Thursday 22nd April
Dalian Yifang
1
2
11:00
Changchun Yatai
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
6
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Wednesday 21st April
Qingdao Huanghai
2
1
11:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Henan Jianye
1
2
13:00
Shenzen
FT
Tuesday 20th April
Chongqing Lifan
0
2
13:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
2
2
13:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
October 2020
Saturday 31st October
Tianjin Teda
1
2
07:30
Dalian Yifang
FT
Shandong Luneng
6
3
11:35
Hebei China Fortune FC
AET
Wednesday 28th October
Shenzen
1
0
07:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Beijing Guoan
0
0
11:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Monday 26th October
Dalian Yifang
0
2
07:30
Tianjin Teda
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
2
2
11:35
Shandong Luneng
FT
September 2020
Monday 28th September
Beijing Guoan
4
0
08:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Tianjin Teda
0
0
08:30
Wuhan Zall
FT
Chongqing Lifan
1
0
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
3
1
13:00
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Sunday 27th September
Shandong Luneng
0
0
08:30
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
2
0
08:30
Henan Jianye
FT
Shenzen
0
1
08:30
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
0
13:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Friday 25th September
Qingdao Huanghai
3
0
08:30
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shanghai SIPG
1
0
13:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1
4
13:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Wuhan Zall
0
2
13:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Thursday 24th September
Henan Jianye
0
2
08:30
Shandong Luneng
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
2
1
11:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Dalian Yifang
1
3
13:00
Shenzen
FT
Guangzhou R&F
0
2
13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Tuesday 22nd September
Beijing Guoan
5
1
08:30
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Tianjin Teda
0
1
11:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
1
0
12:35
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0
1
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Monday 21st September
Guangzhou Evergrande
2
1
08:30
Henan Jianye
FT
Shenzen
1
2
11:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
0
0
12:35
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Guangzhou R&F
1
0
13:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Wednesday 16th September
Qingdao Huanghai
0
3
11:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
1
13:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Tuesday 15th September
Wuhan Zall
1
2
11:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
3
3
13:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Monday 14th September
Henan Jianye
1
3
11:00
Shenzen
FT
Dalian Yifang
1
1
13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Sunday 13th September
Jiangsu Suning FC
3
3
11:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Shandong Luneng
1
2
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Friday 11th September
Chongqing Lifan
3
1
11:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1
0
13:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Thursday 10th September
Beijing Guoan
2
0
11:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
13:00
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Wednesday 9th September
Guangzhou Evergrande
2
0
11:00
Shenzen
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
13:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Tuesday 8th September
Guangzhou R&F
3
1
11:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Dalian Yifang
1
1
13:00
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Sunday 6th September
Tianjin Teda
1
2
11:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Wuhan Zall
2
2
13:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Saturday 5th September
Hebei China Fortune FC
2
0
11:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
0
1
13:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Friday 4th September
Shenzen
0
0
11:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
2
1
13:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Thursday 3rd September
Henan Jianye
0
4
11:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Shandong Luneng
0
1
13:00
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Tuesday 1st September
Qingdao Huanghai
0
3
11:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Beijing Guoan
5
2
13:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
August 2020
Monday 31st August
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
3
1
11:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Shanghai SIPG
4
1
13:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Sunday 30th August
Jiangsu Suning FC
5
2
11:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
4
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Saturday 29th August
Guangzhou R&F
0
2
11:00
Shenzen
FT
Shandong Luneng
0
1
13:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Thursday 27th August
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2
2
11:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
1
2
13:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Wednesday 26th August
Henan Jianye
0
0
08:30
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Shanghai SIPG
3
0
11:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Wuhan Zall
2
1
13:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Tuesday 25th August
Guangzhou R&F
1
5
11:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Dalian Yifang
2
2
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Monday 24th August
Jiangsu Suning FC
1
1
13:00
Shenzen
FT
Saturday 22nd August
Tianjin Teda
0
2
11:00
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Beijing Guoan
1
2
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Friday 21st August
Hebei China Fortune FC
3
1
11:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Chongqing Lifan
1
0
13:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Thursday 20th August
Guangzhou Evergrande
2
1
11:00
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Shenzen
3
2
13:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Wednesday 19th August
Shandong Luneng
2
1
11:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
2
3
13:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Monday 17th August
Wuhan Zall
2
0
11:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
2
0
13:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Sunday 16th August
Dalian Yifang
0
1
08:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
3
3
11:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
13:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Saturday 15th August
Shandong Luneng
2
0
11:00
Shenzen
FT
Friday 14th August
Henan Jianye
1
3
11:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
0
1
13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Wednesday 12th August
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
11:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Beijing Guoan
3
1
13:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Tuesday 11th August
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
3
0
11:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Chongqing Lifan
0
0
13:00
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Monday 10th August
Shanghai Shenhua
2
2
11:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Shenzen
1
2
13:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Sunday 9th August
Guangzhou Evergrande
0
1
11:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou R&F
0
2
13:00
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Friday 7th August
Wuhan Zall
2
1
11:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
2
2
13:00
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Thursday 6th August
Tianjin Teda
1
3
11:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
1
1
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Wednesday 5th August
Shandong Luneng
0
1
11:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Henan Jianye
1
1
13:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Tuesday 4th August
Shenzen
1
3
11:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
2
1
13:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Sunday 2nd August
Shanghai SIPG
4
0
11:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
2
2
13:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Saturday 1st August
Beijing Guoan
1
0
11:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2
2
13:00
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
July 2020
Friday 31st July
Jiangsu Suning FC
0
0
11:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Dalian Yifang
1
1
13:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Thursday 30th July
Shanghai Shenhua
3
2
11:00
Shenzen
FT
Guangzhou R&F
0
5
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions